Professori Ordinari

Borgna Paola
Coggi Cristina
Cuozzo Gianluca
Ferrari Massimo
Ferraris Maurizio
Grimaldi Renato
Guglielminetti Enrico
Milani Lorena
Morandini Maria Cristina
Mori Maurizio
Pareti Germana
Pavone Marisa
Poma Andrea
Repici Cambiano Luciana
Rossi Pietro Bassiano
Sprenger Jan Michael
Trinchero Roberto
Vercellone Federico
Volli Ugo
Voltolini Alberto

Professori Associati

Andina Tiziana
Arace Angelica
Ardissino Erminia
Artoni Ambrogio
Barbero Carola
Bertolino Cristina
Bertolino Luca
Bianchini Paolo
Bonino Guido
Bruschi Barbara
Castoldi Mario
Cerruti Tanja
Chiurazzi Gaetano
Crupi Vincenzo
Donaggio Enrico
Ferraro Guido
Giorda Cristiano
Iacona Andrea
Kobau Pietro
Leghissa Giovanni
Leone Massimo
Leone Matteo
Lingua Graziano
Maccario Daniela
Martin Cabrero Francisco Jose'
Mazzocchi Maria Federica
Mincu Monica
Naso Irma
Nosari Sara
Pasini Enrico
Petrucci Federico Maria
Ponzo Jenny
Ricchiardi Paola
Robotti Elisabetta
Rosso Paolo
Rumore Paola
Sabena Cristina
Steila Daniela
Torre Emanuela Maria Teresa
Ugazio Ugo Maria

Ricercatori

Corbini Amos
Enrici Ivan
Fedeli Carlo Mario
Gallina Maria Adelaide
Marchisio Cecilia
Martinelli Mario
Porcellana Valentina
Pranteda Maria Antonietta
Scarzello Donatella
Tirocchi Simona
Vozza Marco Giuseppe
ZONCA Paola

Ricercatori a tempo determinato

Balistreri Maurizio
Capello Carlo
Casetta Elena
Cinotti Alessia
Corriero Emilio Carlo
Granata Anna
Menin Marco
Pescarmona Isabella
Tripodi Paolo
Zamengo Federico

Assegnisti di ricerca

Bellacicco Rosa
Brivio Gabutti Di Bestagno Guido Luciano
Caffo Leonardo
Calzavarini Fabrizio
Cavagnero Simona Maria
Farinella Alessia
Furia Paolo
Gamba Ezio
Mangiapane Gianluigi
Martinengo Alberto
Pavese Carlotta
Rai Eleonora
Sisto Davide Giovanni Cesare
Soldano Carlotta
Stano Simona
Tarditi Claudio
Terrone Enrico
Tripodi Vera

Dottorandi

Boeris Cristina
Bossini Valentina
Bucci Alessio
Carrieri Alessandro
Castiglione Giorgio
Castro Martin Luis Guillermo
Cucco Beatrice
Decker Julien
Disegni Manuel
Floris Mara
Foglietta Giacomo
Giuliana Gianmarco Thierry
Guastamacchia Giuseppe
Hernandez Marcelo Jimmy
Kristensen Zenen Peder
Molina Betancur Sebastián
Nesti Elena
Pezzano Giacomo
Pomilio Luca
Procopio Brunello
Ragnolini Davide
Rossi Barbara
Siddi Nicola
Sikorski Michal
Striano Francesco
Surace Bruno
Talarico Melania
Tassinari Gabriele
Valenzano Nicolò
Van Dongen Noah

Personale Tecnico Amministrativo

Falco Antonio
Polacchi Giuseppe

Professori aggregati

Parola Alberto
Campusnet Unito
Non cliccare qui!